Endergebnisse - Hopfenlauf
Sport Club Bernstein e.V.




Ergebnis - 5 KM Lauf

PlatzierungVornameNachnameGeschlechtTeamZeit
1LouisStadtherr MSport Club Bernstein e.V.18:13 Min.
2JonasDietzMFC Sandhausen 19:32 Min.
3ManuelDietzMSport Club Bernstein e.V.20:13 Min.
4AndreasStadtherrMSport Club Bernstein e.V.20:13 Min.
5TobiasMayerMFC Sandhausen20:30 Min.
6MarcZinserMSport Club Bernstein e.V.20:43 Min.
7PhilippFischerMFC Sandhausen20:49 Min.
8Lukas Biebl MFC Sandhausen21:31 Min.
9Gerald DietzMKraichgau Runner21:32 Min.
10DirkFrauenfeldMTrailrockerz MTB21:42 Min.
11Björn JatzMVDH Sandhausen22:02 Min.
12FlorianHartMSport Club Bernstein e.V.22:41 Min.
13LarsAlbrechtMSport Club Bernstein e.V.23:40 Min.
14JonasSchumacherMSport Club Bernstein e.V.23:50 Min.
15JanSchubachM23:55 Min.
16FranziskaJansenW23:57 Min.
17LucaSailerMSport Club Bernstein e.V.24:05 Min.
18TimRulandMFC Sandhausen24:05 Min.
19ChristianBezouskaM24:07 Min.
20MariusDietzMSport Club Bernstein e.V.24:16 Min.
21TimoThielM24:18 Min.
22NiklasGüllichMFC Sandhausen25:19 Min.
23KevinNepkeMFC Sandhausen25:30 Min.
24Luisa Machmeier W25:43 Min.
25FabianStadlerMFC Sandhausen 25.21 Min.
26TobiasTrenzM26:20 Min.
27BjoernWeberMFC Sandhausen26:25 Min.
28Dion Diekmeier MSV Sandhausen - F Jugend26:26 Min.
29Anna-Lena SchneiderW26:42 Min.
30ValeskaHaberfellnerW26:42 Min.
31ThomasSchulzeM26:45 Min.
32NilsWipflerM27:02 Min.
33NikoEigemannMSport Club Bernstein e.V.27:12 Min.
34Tobias SchreinerM27:53 Min.
35JannikSchuhMSport Club Bernstein e.V.27:58 Min.
36LaraTretschockW28:00 Min.
37BrittaAlbrecht W28:00 Min.
38Julia RenschW28:07 Min.
39SonjaWeihrauch W28:25 Min.
40Sibylle Dalacker W28:39 Min.
41Marcel RehnMSport Club Bernstein e.V.28:45 Min.
42SebastianDietzMSport Club Bernstein e.V.28:51 Min.
43AndreasArnoldMFamilienclan29:08 Min.
44HeikeArnoldWFamilienclan 29:08 Min.
45StefanieSchweikart-TheisWFamilienclan 29:08 Min.
46AlexanderKiehlmannMSport Club Bernstein e.V.29:14 Min.
47Josefine Scheffner WSV Sandhausen - F Jugend29:30 Min.
48WenckeTreinW29:45 Min.
49Maximilian Vytopil MSV Sandhausen - F Jugend29:50 Min.
50TimoStephanM29:55 Min.
51SteffenHorneckMWeinläufer30:56 Min.
52SibilleHorneckWWeinläufer30:58 Min.
53KristinaSteinorthW30.45 Min.
54Laura Schuhmann W31:15 Min.
55TobiasKoobMFC Sandhausen - Herren II31:32 Min.
56UlrikeSchumacherW31:32 Min.
57Massimiliano PlanoMFC Sandhausen31:32 Min.
58TimoKrugMSport Club Bernstein e.V.31:44 Min.
59TobiasWinklerMFC Sandhausen - Herren II32:00 Min.
60HelenAmannW32:51 Min.
61FredericBornMFC Sandhausen33:12 Min.
62NilsPurkartMSV Sandhausen - F Jugend33.33 Min.
63MatteoVeneziaMSV Sandhausen - F Jugend34:30 Min.
64MarcelSchönerM34:56 Min.
65Simone Berlinghof W37:33 Min.
66SabineLohrengelW44:21 Min.
67Maike ExnerW53.00 Min.
68MarionExnerW53.00 Min.


Ergebnis - 10 KM Lauf

PlatzierungVornameNachnameGeschlechtTeamZeit
1BruneChristophMSG Walldorf Astoria00:41:39 Min.
2JürgenHagmannMSG Nußloch00:44:16 Min.
3JonasDietzMSport Club Bernstein e.V.00:44:28 Min.
4Dominik WaleczkoMFC Sandhausen - Herren II00:45:09 Min.
5ManuelDietzMSport Club Bernstein e.V.00:45:29 Min.
6HannaDietzW00:45:38 Min.
7JannickAnselmM00:47:24 Min.
8MichaelBerlinghofM00:47:49 Min.
9AndreasStadtherrMSport Club Bernstein e.V.00:48:33 Min.
10GeraldDietzMKraichgau Runner00:48:52 Min.
11JanKrellMTeam Climbster00:49:26 Min.
12JenniferWüstWFelix Bisch00:49:48 Min.
13FelixBischM00:49:48 Min.
14ThomasSteinleMRoadrunners00:50:02 Min.
15Matthias BerlinghofMFeuerwehr Sandhausen 00:51:07 Min.
16MaxKraftMDie Seitenstecher00:53:00 Min.
17SusanCanWDie Seitenstecher00:53:00 Min.
18AlexanderBornM00:54:01 Min.
19LarsEigemannMSport Club Bernstein e.V.00:54:10 Min.
20MaximeBernierMSport Club Bernstein e.V.00:54:21 Min.
21LaraZimmermannW00:54:25 Min.
22BastianJansenM00:54:58 Min.
23KatharinaJansenW00:54:58 Min.
24Stefan SteinerMKerchemer Roadrunner00:55:50 Min.
25JörgExelM00:56:11 Min.
26ArminGeilgensM00:57:08 Min.
27JonasSchumacherMSport Club Bernstein e.V.00:57:32 Min.
28FranziskaJansenW00:57:39 Min.
29FabianSchmittMFC Sandhausen00:59:10 Min.
30MartinStrobachMFC Sandhausen00:59:10 Min.
31StephanieStadtherrWKiga St.Elisabeth00:59:59 Min.
32TimoStephanM01:02:03 Min.
33MaikeBräunlingW01:04:22 Min.
34SandraRufW01:04:22 Min.
35JaninaKlitzkeWWildbees01:05:54 Min.
36ChristianLangMRunningBrass01:08:46 Min.
37JuliaGutzeitWRunningBrass01:10:28 Min.
38OliverGutzeitMRunningBrass01:10:28 Min.
39OliverEbelMDLRG Sandhausen01:16:08 Min.
40Thomas Babatz M01:42:33 (Nordic Walking) Min.
41IrisBabatzW01:43:35 (Nordic Walking) Min.





Impressum | Hinweise zum Datenschutz